Milan - Teatro alla Scala

Opera, Concerts & Ballet -  2022/2023 Season

Contact us, book your travel to live the best of the Opera: exclusive Hotel & Ticket packages are waiting for you!

 


DANIELE GATTI

November 2022

November: 09 (8h00 pm - S. Sinfonica A), 10 (8h00 pm - S. Sinfonica B), 12 (8h00 pm - S. Sinfonica C)

DETAILS:

Music Gustav Mahler

ARTISTS:

Conductor: Daniele Gatti
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra e Coro femminile del Teatro alla Scala

 


 

ENGLISH BAROQUE SOLOISTS

December 2022

December: 03 (8h00 pm - Abb. Orchestre Ospiti)

DETAILS:

Music: Johann Sebastian Bach

ARTISTS:

Conductor: Sir John Eliot Gardiner
Orchestra & Choir: English Baroque Soloist/Monteverdi Choir



 


 

KHATIA BUNIATISHVILI

December 2022

December: 11 (8h00 pm - Abb. Recital Piano)

DETAILS:

Music: Mozart/Bach/Chopin/Liszt/Rachmaninov/Prokof'ev

ARTISTS:

Performer: Khatia Buniatishvili



 


 

MICHAEL VOLLE

December 2022

December: 18 (8h00 pm - Abb. Recital canto)

DETAILS:

Music Mozart/Schubert/Listz

ARTISTS:

Piano: Helmut Deutsch
Cast: Michael Volle

 


 

MARKUS WERBA

January 2023

January: 08 (8h00 pm - Abb. Recital canto)

DETAILS:

Music Franz Schubert

ARTISTS:

Piano: Michele Gamba
Cast: Markus Werba

 


 

RICCARDO CHAILLY

January 2023

January: 16 (8h00 pm - S. Sinfonica A), 18 (8h00 pm- S. Sinfonica B), 19 (8h00 pm - S. Sinfonica C)

DETAILS:

Music: Pëtr Il'ič Čajkovskij

ARTISTS:

Conductor: Riccardo Chailly
Performers: Daniel Lozakovich
Orchestra & Choir: Filarmonica della Scala

 


 

I VESPRI SICILIANI

January - February 2023

January: 28 (7h00 pm - Prime Opera)
February: 01 (7h00 pm - turn A), 08 (7h00 pm - turn B), 11 (7h00 pm - turn D), 14 (7h00 pm - turn C), 17 (7h00 pm - F.A.), 21 (7h00 pm - F.A.)

DETAILS:

Music Giuseppe Verdi - New Production

ARTISTS:

Conductor: Fabio Luisi
Direction: Hugo De Ana
Cast: Luca Micheletti (28/01 -1, 8, 11, 14/02)-Roman Burdenko (17, 21/02)/Adriano Gramigni/Piero Pretti/Dmitry Beloselskiy/Marina Rebeka (28/01-1, 8, 14, 17/02)-Angela Meade (11, 21/02)
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra e Coro Teatro alla Scala

 


 

MAURIZIO POLLINI

February 2023

February: 13 (8h00 pm - Abb. Recital Piano)

DETAILS:

Music: TBA

ARTISTS:

Performer: Maurizio Pollini

 


 

VITTORIO GRIGOLO

February 2023

February: 26 (8h00 pm - Abb. Recital canto)

DETAILS:

Music TBA

ARTISTS:

Piano: Vincenzo Scalera
Cast: Vittorio Grigolo

 


 

LA BOHÈME

March 2023

March: 04 (8h00 pm - Prime Opera), 07 (8h00 pm - turn M Abb Mini), 11 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 14 (8h00 pm - turn O Abb Mini), 16 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 19 (2h40 pm - turn N Abb Week-end), 22 (8h00 pm - turn G), 26 (8h00 pm - F.A.)

DETAILS:

Music Giacomo Puccini

ARTISTS:

Conductor: Eun Sun Kim
Direction: Franco Zeffirelli
Cast: Freddie De Tommaso/Alessio Arduini/Marina Rebeka (4, 7, 11, 14/03)-Irina Lungu (16, 19, 22, 26/03)/Luca Micheletti/Jongmin Park/Irina Lungu (4, 7, 11, 14/03)-Mariam Battistelli (16, 19, 22, 26/03)/Andrea Concetti
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra e Coro Teatro alla Scala

 


 

LES CONTES D'HOFFMANN

March 2023

March: 15 (7h40 pm - Prime Opera), 18 (7h40 pm - F.A.), 21 (7h40 pm - turn A), 24 (7h40 pm - turn C), 28 (7h40 pm - turn B), 31 (7h40 pm - turn D)

DETAILS:

Music Jacques Offenbach

ARTISTS:

Conductor: Frédéric Chaslin
Direction: Davide Livermore
Cast: Federica Guida/Francesca Di Sauro/Eleonora Buratto/Vittorio Grigolo/Ildar Abdrazakov/Marina Viotti/Hugo Laporte/François Piolino/Alfonso Antoniozzi/Yann Beuron
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra e Coro Teatro alla Scala

 


 

JAN LISIECKI

March 2023

March: 20 (8h00 pm - Abb. Recital Piano)

DETAILS:

Music: Fryderyk Chopin

ARTISTS:

Performer: Jan Lisiecki

 


 

LI ZITE 'NGALERA

April 2023

April: 04 (8h00 pm - Prime Opera), 12 (8h00 pm - turn A), 15 (8h00 pm - turn C), 18 (8h00 pm - turn C), 21 (8h00 pm - turn D)

DETAILS:

Music Leonardo Vinci - New Production

ARTISTS:

Conductor: Andrea Marcon
Direction: Leo Muscato
Cast: Francesca Aspromonte/Cecilia Molinari/Francesca Pia Vitale/Alberto Allegrezza/Filippo Mineccia/Raffaele Pe/Filippo Romano
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra e Coro Teatro alla Scala

 


 

TIMUR ZANGIEV

April 2023

April: 24 (8h00 pm - S. Sinfonica A), 27 (8h00 pm- S. Sinfonica B), 28 (8h00 pm - S. Sinfonica C)

DETAILS:

Music: Pëtr Il'ič Čajkovskij Sinfonia/Dmítrij Šostakóvič

ARTISTS:

Conductor: Timur Zangiev
Orchestra & Choir: Filarmonica della Scala

 


 

WILLIAM FORSYTHE EVENING

May 2023

May: 10 (8h00 pm - Prime Balletto), 12 (8h00 pm - turn H), 13 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 17 (8h00 pm - Invito alla Scala giovani e anziani), 23 (8h00 pm - turn P Abb Balletto), 26 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 30 (8h00 pm - turn R Abb Balletto)

DETAILS:

Music James Blake - New Production

Choreography: William Forsythe
Cast: Corpo di Ballo del Teatro alla Scala


 


 

GUSTAV MAHLER JUGENDORCHESTER

May 2023

May: 25 (8h00 pm - Abb. Orchestre Ospiti)

DETAILS:

Music: Gustav Mahler

Conductor: Daniele Gatti
Orchestra & Choir: Gustav Mahler Jugendorchester

 


 

GALA FRACCI

June 2023

June: 07 (8h00 pm )

DETAILS:

Music Various Artists

Choreography: Manuel Legris
Cast: Primi ballerini, Solisti e Artisti del Corpo di Ballo del Teatro alla Scala and Guests
Conductor: Kevin Rhodes
Orchestra & Choir:Orchestra del Teatro alla Scala

 


 

CARLO IL CALVO

June 2023

June: 14 (8h00 pm - F.A.)

DETAILS:

Music Nicola Porpora - concert Form

Conductor: George Petrou
Cast: Gaëlle Arquez/Max Emanuel Cencic/Julia Lezhneva/Suzanne Jerosme/Dennis Orellana/Stefan Sbonnik
Orchestra & Choir: Armonia Atenea

 



 

WIENER PHILHARMONIKER

June 2023

June: 20 (8h00 pm - Abb. Orchestre Ospiti)

DETAILS:

Music: Richard Strauss

Conductor: Riccardo Chailly
Orchestra & Choir: Wiener Philharmoniker


 


 

IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA

September 2023

September: 04 (8h00 pm - Prime Opera), 06 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 08 (8h00 pm - turn N Abb Week-end), 11 (8h00 pm - turn M Abb Mini), 13 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 18 (8h00 pm - F.A.)

DETAILS:

Music Gioachino Rossini

Conductor: Evelino Pidò
Direction: Leo Muscato
Cast: Solisti, Orchestra e Coro dell’Accademia Teatro alla Scala

 




 

LE NOZZE DI FIGARO

September - October 2023

September: 30 (7h40 pm - Prime Opera)
October: 04 (7h40 pm - turn A), 07 (7h40 pm - F.A.), 10 (7h40 pm - turn B), 13 (7h40 pm - turn D), 17 (7h40 pm - turn C), 20 (7h40 pm - F.A.)

DETAILS:

Music Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Conductor: Andrés Orozco-Estrada
Direction: Giorgio Strehler
Cast: Ildebrando D’Arcangelo/Olga Bezsmertna/Benedetta Torre/Luca Micheletti/Svetlina Stoyanova/Anna-Doris Capitelli/Andrea Concetti/Matteo Falcier/Paolo Nevi/Caterina Sala
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra e Coro del Teatro alla Scala


 


 

ZUBIN MEHTA

October 2023

October: 11 (8h00 pm - S. Sinfonica A), 12 (8h00 pm- S. Sinfonica B), 14 (8h00 pm - S. Sinfonica C)

DETAILS:

Music: Olivier Messiaen

Conductor: Zubin Mehta
Performer:  Yuja Wang
Orchestra & Choir: Filarmonica della Scala


 


 

IGOR LEVIT

October 2023

October: 22 (8h00 pm - Abb. Recital Piano)

DETAILS:

Music: Franz Liszt/Gustav Mahler/Richard Wagner

Performer: Igor Levit

 



 

ASPECTS OF NIJINSKY

November 2023

November: 05 (8h00 pm - Prime Balletto), 08 (8h00 pm - turn R Abb Balletto), 15 (8h00 pm - turn P Abb Balletto), 17 (8h00 pm - turn H), 18 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 19 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 21 (8h00 pm - Invito alla Scala giovani e anziani), 23 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 25 (8h00 pm - F.A.)

DETAILS:

Music Igor’ Stravinskij/Claude Debussy/Nikolai Tcherepnin

Choreography: John Neumeier
Cast: Corpo di Ballo del Teatro alla Scala/Roberto Bolle
Conductor: Simon Hewett
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra del Teatro alla Scala

ORCHESTRA DELL’ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE DI SANTA CECILIA

November 2022

November: 19 (8h00 pm - Abb. Orchestre Ospiti)

DETAILS:

Music: Ludwig van Beethoven/Robert Schumann

Conductor: Antonio Pappano
Performer: Lisa Batiashvili
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra Dell’Accademia Nazionale Di Santa Cecilia

 


 

BORIS GODUNOV

December 2022

December: 07 (6h00 pm - F.A.), 10 (8h00 pm - Prime Opera), 13 (8h00 pm - turn A), 16 (8h00 pm - turn B), 20 (8h00 pm - turn C), 23 (8h00 pm - turn D), 29 (8h00 pm - F.A.)

DETAILS:

Music Modest Petrovič Musorgskij - New Production

Conductor: Riccardo Chailly
Direction: Kasper Holten
Cast: Ildar Abdrazakov/Lilly Jørstad/Anna Denisova/Agnieszka Rehlis/Norbert Ernst/Alexey Markov/Ain Anger/Misha Didyk/Andrii Goniukov/Alexander Kravets/Maria Barakova/Yaroslav Abaimov/Oleg Budaratskiy/Roman Astakhov
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra e Coro Teatro alla Scala

 


 

THE NUTCRACKER

December 2022 - January 2023

December: 17 (8h00 pm - Prime Balletto), 18 (2h40 pm - F.A.), 21 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 28 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 30 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 31 (6h00 pm - F.A.)
January: 03 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 04 (8h00 pm - turn P Abb Balletto), 05 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 07 (8h00 pm - turn R Abb Balletto), 11 (8h00 pm - Invito alla Scala giovani e anziani)

DETAILS:

Music Pëtr Il'ič Čajkovskij

Conductor: Valery Ovsyanikov
Choreography: Rudolf Nureyev
Cast: Corpo di Ballo del Teatro alla ScalaJacopo Tissi (31/12,4,7/01)
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra Teatro alla Scala

 


 

CHRISTMAS CONCERT

December 2022

December: 22 (8h00 pm - F.A.)

DETAILS:

Music Franz Joseph Haydn

Conductor: Zubin Mehta
Cast: Lauren Michelle/Annalisa Stroppa/Giovanni Sala/Luca Micheletti
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra e Coro del Teatro alla Scala

 


 

SALOME

January 2023

January: 14 (8h00 pm - Prime Opera), 17 (8h00 pm - turn A), 20 (8h00 pm - turn C), 24 (8h00 pm - turn B), 27 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 31 (8h00 pm - turn D)

DETAILS:

Music Richard Strauss

Conductor: Zubin Mehta
Direction: Damiano Michieletto
Cast: Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke/Linda Watson/Vida Miknevičiūtė/Michael Volle (14, 17, 20, 24, 27/01)-Tomasz Konieczny (31/01)/Sebastian Kohlhepp/Lioba Braun
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra e Coro Teatro alla Scala

 


 

RENÉE FLEMING

January 2023

January: 26 (8h00 pm - Abb. Recital canto)

DETAILS:

Music Sergej Vasil'evič Rachmaninov

Piano: Evgeny Kissin
Cast: Renée Fleming

 


 

DAWSON / DUATO / KRATZ / KYLIÁN

February 2023

February: 03 (8h00 pm - Prime Balletto), 04 (2h40 pm - F.A.), 04 (8h00 pm - turn H), 05 (8h00 pm - turn N Abb Week-end), 07 (8h00 pm - turn P Abb Balletto), 09 (2h40 pm - Invito alla Scala giovani e anziani), 09 (8h00 pm - turn R Abb Balletto)

DETAILS:

Music Ezio Bosso/Enrique Granados/Thom Yorke e Radiohead/Lukas Foss, Giovanni Battista Pergolesi, Alessandro Marcello, Antonio Vivaldi e Giuseppe Torelli - New Production

Choreography: David Dawson/Nacho Duato/Philippe Kratz/Jiří Kylián
Cast: Corpo di Ballo del Teatro alla Scala/Roberto Bolle (Duato)

 


 

DANIEL HARDING

February 2023

February: 15 (8h00 pm - S. Sinfonica A), 16 (8h00 pm- S. Sinfonica B), 19 (8h00 pm - S. Sinfonica C)

DETAILS:

Music: Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Conductor: Daniel Harding
Orchestra & Choir: Filarmonica della Scala

 


 

LE CORSAIRE

February - March 2023

February: 28 (8h00 pm - Prime Balletto)
March: 01 (8h00 pm - turn P Abb Balletto), 05 (8h00 pm - turn O Abb Mini), 09 (8h00 pm - turn R Abb Balletto)), 17 (2h40 pm - Invito alla Scala giovani e anziani), 17 (8h00 pm - F.A.)

DETAILS:

Music Adolphe Adam - New Production

Choreography: Manuel Legris from Marius Petipa and more
Cast: Corpo di Ballo del Teatro alla Scala/allievi della Scuola di Ballo dell'Accademia Teatro alla Scala
Conductor: Valery Ovsyanikov
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra del Teatro alla Scala

 


 

LORENZO VIOTTI

March 2023

March: 06 (8h00 pm - S. Sinfonica A), 08 (8h00 pm- S. Sinfonica B), 10 (8h00 pm - S. Sinfonica C)

DETAILS:

Music: Franz Joseph Haydn/Erich Korngold/Richard Strauss

Conductor: Lorenzo Viotti
Performer: Marc Bouchkov
Orchestra & Choir: Filarmonica della Scala

 


 

ANNA NETREBKO

March 2023

March: 19 (8h00 pm - Abb. Recital canto)

DETAILS:

Music Čajkovskij, Rachmaninov, Rimskij-Korsakov, Glinka

Piano: Elena Bashkirova
Cast: Anna Netrebko

 


 

RUDOLF BUCHBINDER

April 2023

April: 02 (8h00 pm - Abb. Recital Piano)

DETAILS:

Music: Johann Sebastian Bach/Ludwig van Beethoven/Franz Schubert

Performer: Rudolf Buchbinder

 


 

LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR

April - May 2023

April: 13 (8h00 pm - Prime Opera), 16 (8h00 pm - turn G), 20 (8h00 pm - turn A), 23 (8h00 pm - turn N Abb Week-end), 26 (8h00 pm - turn B), 29 (8h00 pm - F.A.)
May: 02 (8h00 pm - turn C), 05 (8h00 pm - turn D)

DETAILS:

Music Gaetano Donizetti - New Production

Conductor: Riccardo Chailly
Direction: Yannis Kokkos
Cast: Boris Pinkhasovich/Lisette Oropesa/Juan Diego Flórez/Leonardo Cortellazzi/Ildebrando d'Arcangelo
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra e Coro Teatro alla Scala

 


 

ANDREA CHÉNIER

May 2023

May: 03 (8h00 pm - Prime Opera), 06 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 11 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 16 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 21 (2h40 pm - F.A.), 24 (8h00 pm - turn M abb Mini), 27 (8h00 pm - turn O abb Mini)

DETAILS:

Music Umberto Giordano

ARTISTS:

Conductor: Marco Armiliato
Direction: Mario Martone
Cast: Yusif Eyvazov-Jonas Kaufmann/Ambrogio Maestri (3, 6, 11, 16/05) -Amartuvshin Enkhbat (21, 24, 27/05)/Sonya Yoncheva/Francesca Di Sauro/Maria Josè Lo Monaco/Elena Zilio/Ruben Amoretti/Adolfo Corrado/Giulio Mastrototaro/Carlo Bosi/Corpo di Ballo del Teatro alla Scala
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra e Coro Teatro alla Scala

 


 

RICCARDO CHAILLY

May 2023

May: 18 (8h00 pm - S. Sinfonica A), 19 (8h00 pm- S. Sinfonica B), 20 (8h00 pm - S. Sinfonica C)

DETAILS:

Music: Gustav Mahler

ARTISTS:

Conductor: Riccardo Chailly
Cast: Marina Rebeka/Krassimira Stoyanova/Regula Mühlemann/Wiebke Lehmkuhl/Okka von der Damerau/Klaus Florian Vogt/Andrè Schuen/Ain Anger
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra e Coro del Teatro alla Scala/Coro del Teatro La Fenice di Venezia/Coro di Voci Bianche dell’Accademia Teatro alla Scala

 


 

RUSALKA

June 2023

June: 06 (8h00 pm - Prime Opera), 09 (8h00 pm - turn G), 13 (8h00 pm - turn A), 16 (8h00 pm - turn C), 19 (2h40 pm - turn B), 22 (8h00 pm - turn D)

DETAILS:

Music Antonín Dvořák - New Production

ARTISTS:

Conductor: Tomáš Hanus
Direction: Emma Dante
Cast: Dmitry Korchak/Elena Guseva/Olga Bezsmertna/Jongmin Park/Okka von der Damerau/Anna-Doris Capitelli
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra e Coro Teatro alla Scala

 


 

LUCA SALSI

June 2023

June: 10 (8h00 pm - Abb. Recital canto)

DETAILS:

Music Rossini, Bellini, Donizetti, Verdi

ARTISTS:

Piano: Nelson Calzi
Cast: Luca Salsi

 


 

MACBETH

June - July 2023

June: 17 (8h00 pm - Prime Opera), 21 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 26 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 29 (8h00 pm - turn O Abb Mini)
July: 04 (2h40 pm - turn M Abb Mini), 08 (8h00 pm - turn N Abb Week-end)

DETAILS:

Music Giuseppe Verdi

ARTISTS:

Conductor: Giampaolo Bisanti
Direction: Davide Livermore
Cast: Luca Salsi (17, 21, 26/06)-Amartuvshin Enkhbat (29/06-4, 8/07)/Jongmin Park/Ekaterina Semenchuk (17, 21/06)-Anna Netrebko (26, 29/06-4, 8/07)/Fabio Sartori (17, 21/06-8/07)-Giorgio Berrugi (26, 29/06-4/07)/Jinxu Xiahou/Andrea Pellegrini/Leonardo Galeazzi/Costantino Finucci
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra e Coro Teatro alla Scala

 


 

ROMEO E GIULIETTA

June - July 2023

June: 24 (8h00 pm - Prime Balletto), 27 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 28 (8h00 pm - turn M Abb Mini)30 (8h00 pm - F.A.)
July: 01 (8h00 pm - turn O Abb Mini), 03 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 05 (8h00 pm - turn H), 06 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 07 (8h00 pm - F.A.)

DETAILS:

Music Sergej Prokof'ev

ARTISTS:

Choreography: Kenneth MacMillan
Cast: Corpo di Ballo del Teatro alla Scala/Jacopo Tissi (28/06-01/07)
Conductor: Timur Zangiev
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra del Teatro alla Scala

 


 

IL LAGO DEI CIGNI

September 2023

September: 15 (8h00 pm - Prime Balletto), 16 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 19 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 20 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 21 (8h00 pm - turn O Abb Mini), 22 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 23 (8h00 pm - F.A.), 25 (8h00 pm - Invito alla Scala giovani e anziani), 26 (8h00 pm - turn M Abb Mini), 27 (8h00 pm - F.A.)

DETAILS:

Music Pëtr Il'ič Čajkovskij

ARTISTS:

Choreography: Rudolf Nureyev from Marius Petipa and Lev Ivanov
Cast: Corpo di Ballo del Teatro alla Scala/Jacopo Tissi (15-19-23/09)
Conductor: Koen Kessels
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra dell'Accademia Teatro alla Scala

 


 

BENJAMIN BERNHEIM

October 2023

October: 05 (8h00 pm - Abb. Recital canto)

DETAILS:

Music Chausson, Berlioz, Duparc, Puccini, Verdi

ARTISTS:

Piano: Carrie-Ann Matheson
Cast: Benjamin Bernheim

 


 

PETER GRIMES

October - November 2023

October: 18 (8h00 pm - Prime Opera), 21 (8h00 pm - turn G), 24 (8h00 pm - turn A), 27 (8h00 pm - turn D), 30 (8h00 pm - turn B)
November: 02 (8h00 pm - turn C)

DETAILS:

Music Benjamin Britten - New Production

ARTISTS:

Conductor: Simone Young
Direction: Robert Carsen
Cast: Brandon Jovanovich/Nicole Car/Ólafur Sigurdarson/Margaret Plummer/Michael Colvin/Peter Rose/Natascha Petrinsky/Benjamin Hulett/Leigh Melrose/William Thomas
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra e Coro del Teatro alla Scala

 


 

L’AMORE DEI TRE RE

October - November 2023

October: 28 (8h00 pm - Prime Opera)
November: 03 (8h00 pm - turn B), 07 (8h00 pm - turn A), 10 (8h00 pm - turn D), 12 (8h00 pm - turn C)

DETAILS:

Music Italo Montemezzi - New Production

ARTISTS:

Conductor: Michele Mariotti
Direction: Àlex Ollé / La Fura dels Baus
Cast: Günther Groissböck/Roberto Frontali/Giorgio Berrugi/Giorgio Misseri/Chiara Isotton
Orchestra & Choir: Orchestra e Coro del Teatro alla Scala

© Artistiko Studio